Calendario A2

Giornata 26
18 Apr 18:00 PALL. VICENZA 55 : 49 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Vicenza (VI)
18 Apr 18:00 Vicenza (VI)
Giornata 25
3 Apr 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 52 : 53 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
3 Apr 21:00 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 24
27 Mar 18:00 PALL. SANGA 56 : 49 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Milano (MI)
27 Mar 18:00 Milano (MI)
Giornata 23
21 Apr 20:30 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 58 : 60 LIB. MONCALIERI San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
21 Apr 20:30 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 22
14 Apr 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO 61 : 70 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Bolzano (BZ)
14 Apr 20:30 Bolzano (BZ)
Giornata 21
27 Feb 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 74 : 59 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
27 Feb 21:00 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 20
20 Feb 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE 67 : 55 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Carugate (MI)
20 Feb 20:30 Carugate (MI)
Giornata 19
13 Feb 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 60 : 67 DELSER UDINE San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
13 Feb 21:00 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 18
6 Feb 19:30 BASKET SARCEDO 63 : 57 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Sarcedo (VI)
6 Feb 19:30 Sarcedo (VI)
Giornata 17
30 Gen 18:00 ALPO BASKET 69 : 64 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO
30 Gen 18:00
Giornata 16
23 Gen 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 68 : 58 PONZANO BASKET San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
23 Gen 21:00 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 15
25 Apr 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA 65 : 40 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Crema (CR)
25 Apr 18:00 Crema (CR)
Giornata 14
3 Mag 20:30 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
3 Mag 20:30 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 13
2 Gen 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 63 : 59 PALL. VICENZA San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
2 Gen 21:00 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 12
19 Dic 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO 80 : 73 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Albino (BG)
19 Dic 21:00 Albino (BG)
Giornata 11
12 Dic 20:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 58 : 54 PALL. SANGA San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
12 Dic 20:00 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 10
6 Dic 18:00 LIB. MONCALIERI 66 : 53 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Moncalieri (TO)
6 Dic 18:00 Moncalieri (TO)
Giornata 9
13 Gen 20:45 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 55 : 59 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
13 Gen 20:45 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 8
21 Nov 20:30 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI 65 : 71 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO San Martino di Lupari (PD)
21 Nov 20:30 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Giornata 7
14 Nov 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 77 : 68 BASKET CARUGATE San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
14 Nov 21:00 San Giorgio Bigarello (MN)
Giornata 6
25 Nov 19:30 DELSER UDINE 78 : 46 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Udine (UD)
25 Nov 19:30 Udine (UD)

Ultima partita

Domenica, 25 Aprile 2021
BASKET TEAM CREMA 65 : 40 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO
18:00 | Crema (CR)